SOFT DRINKS
COUPONS & LUNCH SPECIALS
APPETIZERS
6 Garlic Knots
$6.18
12 Garlic Knots
$12.36
Bruschetta
$10.30
Buffalo Shrimp App
$14.42Fried or Sauteed Calimari
$17.51Cheese Sticks
$10.30Chicken Wings
$0.00Buffalo, BBQ, Plain, Hot or Sweet Thai Chili Sauce

Traditional Sicilian Eggplant
$12.36Garlic Bread
$7.21Golden Fried Cauliflower
$12.36Mild, medium, hot or Sweet Thai chili sauce
Italian Wedding Soup
$8.24
Mussels App
$16.48Red or White Sauce
Sauteed Rapini
$13.39Chicken or Sausage
Side Fries
$6.18Spinach & Artichoke Dip
$13.39
SALADS & SOUP
Small Garden Salad
$8.24Large Garden Salad
$11.33Small Greek Salad
$10.30
Large Greek Salad
$13.39
Small Caesar Salad
$9.27
Large Caesar Salad
$12.36
Small Antipasto Salad
$12.36Large Antipasto Salad
$15.45Arugala Salad
$12.36Fresh arugula, marinated diced tomatoes, shaved parmesan, lemon, & olive oil

Italian Tuna Salad
$13.39Romaine, onions, tomatoes, olives, red peppers, imported tuna with lemon & olive oil
Mozzerella Caprese Salad
$13.39
The Sicilian Salad
$13.39Romaine with red onions, tomatoes, Kalamata olives, red peppers, artichokes, grille chicken &fresh mozzarella
Avocado Salad
$12.36Arugula, avocado, hearts of palm, fresh mozzarella, red onions & olive oil
Spinach Salad
$12.36Fresh spinach, Gorgonzola, walnuts, sliced apples, red onions with lemon & olive oil
PIZZA
HOT SUBS
Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$15.45With bleu cheese dressing & provolone
Chicken Parm Sandwich
$15.45Chicken Philly Cheesesteak
$14.42Mushrooms, green peppers & Onions
Eggplant Parmesan
$13.39Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$16.48Roasted peppers, provolone & pesto mayonnaise
Leave It To Us Sandwich
$13.39Capicola, provolone, peppers, sausage & sauce
Meatball Parm Sandwich
$13.39Pepper and Egg Sandwich
$10.30Philly Cheesesteak
$15.45Mushrooms, green peppers & onions

Sausage Parm Sandwich
$13.39Sausage Pepper & Onions
$13.39Veal Parm Sandwich
$17.51
COLD SUBS
Chicken Cutlet Sandwich
$16.48Chicken cutlet with fresh mozzarella, lettuce, roasted red peppers, tomatoes & onions

Grilled Eggplant Sub
$14.42Arugula, bruschetta, glazed balsamic and shaved parmesan
Italian Tuna Sub
$14.42Sicilian style tuna, olive oil, lemon, roasted red peppers, tomatoes & onions
P.L.T
$12.36Crispy pancetta, lettuce, tomatoes, provolone & pesto mayonnaise
Prosciutto & Fresh Mozz Sub
$16.48Roasted peppers, tomatoes, onions, basil & oil

Rico's Special
$14.42Ham, salamai, pepperoni, capicola, lettuce, onions, tomatoes, banana peppers & provolone

Turkey Sandwich
$14.42Freshly sliced turkey, pancetta, avocado and provolone, & served cold or toasted
Veggie Sub
$12.36Cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, mushrooms, leaf spinach, feta, olives & banana peppers
HOUSE SPECIALTIES
Brocco Pine
$0.00A sauteed combo of pine nuts, broccoli, sun-dried tomatoes, garlic, light lemon & olive oil, swirled with pasta
Cacciatore
$0.00Peppers, onions, mushrooms, capers & olives in a marinara over pasta
Cold Milanese
$0.00Breaded protein pan fried over a bed of arugula with bruschetta tomato, shaved parmesan, olive oil, balsamic reduction & lemon
Florentine
$0.00Sauteed with olive oil, garlic, spinach, mushrooms & spices in a light cream sauce, served over pasta
Fra Diavolo
$0.00Spicy marinara, with minced hot peppers, served over pasta
Francese
$0.00Double egg battered in a lemon butter white wine sauce

Hot Milanese
$0.00Breaded & pan fried, topped with diced tomatoes, goat cheese, served over a bed of sauteed spinach
Marsala
$0.00Sauteed with fresh mushrooms in a marsala wine sauce, served with pasta

Piccata
$0.00Sauteed with lemon, butter, fresh capers, mushrooms, artichokes & spices in a velvety light wine sauce, served over pasta

Saltimbocca
$0.00Sauteed protein with spinach in a wine sauce topped with prosciutto & melted fresh mozzarella
PASTA DINNERS
Aglio e Olio
$13.39Pasta with seared garlic, olive oil & spinach
Broccoli Con Pasta
$18.54Broccoli with sausage & crushed red peppers in a light garlic sauce

Cozzee Alla Mariana
$18.54Mussels sauteed with garlic, olive oil & spices in marinara over pasta

Gnocchi Bolognese
$18.54Italian potato dumplings with authentic bolognese meat sauce & touch of cream
Orecchietta Fresca
$20.60Pasta with shrimp, arugula, garlic & chopped tomatoes
Pappardelle
$18.54Swirled together with fresh garlic olive oil, parsley, shaved parmesan & pan seared zucchini
Pasta Alfredo
$17.51Pasta sauteed in a cream sauce with alfredo

Pasta Con Pesto
$18.54Pasta with basil, pine nuts, olive oil & garlic swirled in a light cream sauce
Pasta Con Piselli
$14.42Pasta tossed with olive oil, sauteed onions & green peas
Pasta Frutti di Mare
$23.69Shrimp, mussels, calamari & clams sauteed with garlic, olive oil & spices in a red or white sauce, served over a bed of pasta
Pasta Siciliana
$16.48Tomato sauce, fresh mozzarella & eggplant with parmesan
Penne Alla Vodka
$18.54Penne pasta in a spicy vodka-rose sauce
Pollo Picante
$18.54Grilled chicken in a spicy cream sauce
Rapini Pasta
$18.54Rapini, red peppers, sauteed with fresh garlic, spices, wine sauce & parmesan

Spaghetti Carbonara
$17.51Pasta tossed with pancetta, cream, egg yolk, spices & grated romano

Spaghetti Con Vongole
$19.57Clams sauteed with garlic, olive oil, white wine, & spices, served over a bed of spaghetti
BAKED DISHES
Artichoke Parmesan Dinner
$16.48Artichoke hearts sautéed with garlic, oven-baked with marinara & mozzarella, served with pasta
Baked Penne
$16.48Penne pasta, ricotta & spices, oven-baked with marinara & mozzarella
Pollo alla Parmesan
$18.54Boneless breaded chicken breast, oven-baked with marinara & mozzarella, served with pasta
Eggplant Rollatini Dinner
$19.57Eggplant stuffed with ricotta, parmesan, spinach & ham, oven-baked with marinara & mozzarella
Gamberi alla Parmesan
$19.57Fresh shrimp sautéed with garlic & oil, oven-baked with marinara & mozzarella, served with pasta
Lasagna
$18.54Layers of pasta, ground beef, ricotta & spices, oven-baked with marinara & mozzarella
Melanzana alla Parmesan
$17.51Fresh breaded eggplant, oven-baked with marinara & mozzarella, served with pasta
Ravioli
$15.45Ravioli pasta filled, with your choice of meat, cheese or spinach, oven-baked with marinara & mozzarella
Stuffed Shells
$15.45Jumbo pasta shells stuffed with ricotta & spices, oven-baked with marinara & mozzarella
Vitello alla Parmesan
$21.63Fresh bread veal, oven-baked with marinara & mozzarella, served with pasta
SIDES
KIDS MENU
DESSERTS
CATERING ENTREES
Lrg Pan-Baked Ziti
$91.67Lrg Pan-Brocco Pine
$101.97Lrg Pan-Chese Ravioli-30
$91.67Lrg Pan-Chicken Cacciatore
$112.27Lrg Pan-Chicken Marsala
$112.27Lrg Pan-Chicken Parm-9
$112.27Lrg Pan-Eggplant Parm
$101.97Lrg Pan-Eggplant Rollatini
$101.97Lrg Pan-Gnocchi Bolognese
$112.27Lrg Pan-Gnocchi Re Sauce
$101.97Lrg Pan-Lasagna
$112.27Lrg Pan-Mac & Cheese
$81.37Lrg Pan-Meatball Parm-40
$101.97Lrg Pan-Meatballs-40
$82.40Lrg Pan-Pasta Alfredo
$101.97Lrg Pan-Pasta Primavera
$101.97Lrg Pan-Penne Alla Vodka
$101.97Lrg Pan-Penne w/ Broccoli
$91.67Lrg Pan-Penne w/ Red Sauce
$71.07Lrg Pan-Sausage Peppers & Onions
$112.27Lrg Pan-Spag w/ Red Sauce
$71.07Lrg Pan-Spaghetti w/ Clams
$122.57Lrg Pan-Stuffed Shells-20
$91.67Lrg Pan-Veal Parmesan-8
$132.87Sml Pan-Baked Ziti
$50.47Sml Pan-Brocco Pine
$60.77Sml Pan-Chese Ravioli-18
$50.47Sml Pan-Chicken Cacciatore
$60.77Sml Pan-Chicken Marsala
$60.77Sml Pan-Chicken Parm-4
$60.77Sml Pan-Eggplant Parm
$50.47Sml Pan-Eggplant Rollatini
$71.07Sml Pan-Gnocchi Bolognese
$71.07Sml Pan-Gnocchi Re Sauce
$60.77Sml Pan-Lasagna
$60.77Sml Pan-Mac & Cheese
$50.47Sml Pan-Meatball Parm-20
$50.47Sml Pan-Meatballs-20
$41.20Sml Pan-Pasta Alfredo
$71.07Sml Pan-Pasta Primavera
$50.47Sml Pan-Penne Alla Vodka
$56.65Sml Pan-Penne w/ Broccoli
$50.47Sml Pan-Penne w/ Red Sauce
$41.20Sml Pan-Sausage Peppers & Onions
$60.77Sml Pan-Spag w/ Red Sauce
$41.20Sml Pan-Spaghetti w/ Clams
$81.37Sml Pan-Stuffed Shells-12
$50.47Sml Pan-Veal Parmesan-4
$81.37
LATE NIGHT
16 Inch Pizza
$0.00
18 Inch Pizza
$0.00
Sicilian Square Pie
$20.60
Personal Pizza
$0.00
Gluten Free Pizza
$0.00DBL Smash Burger
$15.00Add egg $1 Add cheese $1 Add pancetta $1
Chicken Wings
$0.00Buffalo, BBQ, Plain, Hot or Sweet Thai Chili Sauce

Small Calzone
$12.36
Large Calzone
$18.54
Small Stromboli
$12.36
Large Stromboli
$18.54
6 Garlic Knots
$6.18
12 Garlic Knots
$12.36
Garlic Bread
$7.21









